Zur Hauptnavigation springenZum Hauptinhalt springen

Platz 1

Christian Rechholz
Nürnberg, Mittelfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 2

Emilia Kirner
Freising, Niederbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 3

Johanna Seitz
Passau, Niederbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 4

Markus Raschke
München, Oberbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 5

Alexander Abt
Memmingen, Schwaben
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 6

Susanne Witt
Amberg, Oberpfalz
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 7

Erich Wohnig
Bad Rodach (Coburg), Oberfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 8

Alina Hille
Ursberg-Oberrohr (Günzburg), Schwaben
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 9

Melissa Vath
Leidersbach (Miltenberg), Unterfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 10

Günther Brendle-Behnisch
Heilsbronn (Ansbach), Mittelfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 11

Sarah Sandmann
Eckental (Lkr. Erlangen-Höchstadt), Mittelfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 12

Dr. med. Dr. med. habil. M. theol. Stefan Scheingraber
Cham, Oberpfalz
E-Mail

Vorstellung


 Platz 13

Stephanie Sichelschmidt
Hilgertshausen (Dachau), Oberbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 14

Yannick Rouault
Ottobrunn (München Land), Oberbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 15

Karin Schuster
Oberschleißheim (München Land), Oberbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 16

Josef Fortner
Rohrdorf (Rosenheim), Oberbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 17

Birgit Rusch
Maihingen (Donau-Ries), Schwaben
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 18

Tobias Sieling
Scheßlitz (Bamberg), Oberfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 19

Raphael Grimm
Oberhaid (Bamberg), Oberfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 20
Veit Kühlborn
Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 21
Jonas Weigert
Fürth, Mittelfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 22

Dr. Krzysztof Malovaniec
Stein (Fürth), Mittelfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung

 


Platz 23

Franz Natterer-Babych
Kempten, Schwaben
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 24

Jürgen Ott
Coburg, Oberfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 25

Rainer Pal
Zirndorf (Fürth), Mittelfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 26
Bernd Wimmer
Mainburg (Kelheim), Niederbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 27
Charlotte Schmid
Poing (Ebersberg), Oberbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung
 


Platz 28

Ludwig Maier
Soyen (Rosenheim), Oberbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung

 


Platz 29
Bernhard Suttner
Mühldorf a. Inn, Oberbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 30

Michael Hirtreiter
Niedersunzing (Straubing-Bogen), Niederbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 31

Dr. Ute Künkele
Petting (Traunstein), Oberbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 32

Alexander Mai
Augsburg, Schwaben
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 33

Dr. Alexa Zierl
Fürstenfeldbruck, Oberbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 34

Jakob Josef Sedlmeier
Kösching (Eichstätt), Oberbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 35

Stephan Mitesser
Nürnberg, Mittelfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 36

Heiko Helmbrecht
Landshut, Niederbayern
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 37

Michaela Reinhard
Bad Kissingen, Unterfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung


Platz 38
Christian Stadelmann
Erlangen, Mittelfranken
E-Mail

Vorstellung